KQBD HÔM NAY, CẬP NHẬT KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ CHÍNH XÁC

COL Liga Betplay Femenina

COL Liga Betplay Femenina

06:30 21/04
Deportivo Pereira(w)
Deportivo Pereira(w)
1-2
Llaneros Women
Llaneros Women
06:00 21/04
Millonarios (w)
Millonarios (w)
1-1
Cucuta Deportivo (w)
Cucuta Deportivo (w)
04:00 21/04
Real Santander (w)
Real Santander (w)
1-3
La Equidad (w)
La Equidad (w)
03:30 21/04
Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w)
1-0
Independiente Santa Fe (w)
Independiente Santa Fe (w)
CONMEBOL U20 Women

CONMEBOL U20 Women's Sudamericano

06:30 21/04
Brasil U20(w)
Brasil U20(w)
1-2
Colombia (w) U20
Colombia (w) U20
04:00 21/04
Venezuela U20(w)
Venezuela U20(w)
1-0
Chile U20 (w)
Chile U20 (w)
USA NWSL

USA NWSL

06:30 21/04
Kansas City NWSL(w)
Kansas City NWSL(w)
5-2
Bay FC (w)
Bay FC (w)
04:00 21/04
Racing Louisville(w)
Racing Louisville(w)
5-1
Utah Royals (w)
Utah Royals (w)
00:00 21/04
Washington Spirit(w)
Washington Spirit(w)
2-0
Gotham FC (w)
Gotham FC (w)
URU Primera Division

URU Primera Division

06:30 21/04
Deportivo Maldonado
Deportivo Maldonado
1-2
Miramar Misiones FC
Miramar Misiones FC
04:00 21/04
Nacional Montevideo
Nacional Montevideo
6-2
Rampla Juniors FC
Rampla Juniors FC
01:00 21/04
CA Boston River
CA Boston River
1-3
CA Penarol
CA Penarol
USA USL

USA USL

06:30 21/04
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1-1
El Paso Locomotive FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
06:00 21/04
North Carolina
North Carolina
2-3
New Mexico United
New Mexico United
06:00 21/04
Miami FC
Miami FC
0-1
Birmingham Legion
Birmingham Legion
05:00 21/04
Tulsa Roughneck
Tulsa Roughneck
1-4
Charleston Battery
Charleston Battery
04:00 21/04
Hartford Athletic
Hartford Athletic
1-3
San Antonio
San Antonio
03:00 21/04
Loudoun United
Loudoun United
0-1
Louisville City FC
Louisville City FC
03:00 21/04
Detroit City
Detroit City
3-1
Oakland Roots
Oakland Roots
Mỹ MLS

Mỹ MLS

06:30 21/04
Toronto FC
Toronto FC
1-0
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
06:30 21/04
New York City Football Club
New York City Football Club
2-0
DC United
DC United
06:30 21/04
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
3-1
Nashville
Nashville
06:30 21/04
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
2-2
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
06:30 21/04
Atlanta United
Atlanta United
1-2
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
PAN LPF

PAN LPF

06:15 21/04
CD Universitario
CD Universitario
2-1
Veraguas FC
Veraguas FC
04:00 21/04
Herrera FC
Herrera FC
0-1
San Francisco FC
San Francisco FC
HON Primera Division

HON Primera Division

06:15 21/04
Real Sociedad Tocoa
Real Sociedad Tocoa
2-1
CD Vida
CD Vida
04:00 21/04
Marathon
Marathon
1-0
Real Espana
Real Espana
Categoría Primera A

Categoría Primera A

06:10 21/04
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Junior Barranquilla
1-0
Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportiva Once Caldas
04:00 21/04
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pereira
1-2
Millonarios
Millonarios
NIC L

NIC L

06:00 21/04
CD Junior de Managua
CD Junior de Managua
1-2
Deportivo Masaya
Deportivo Masaya
04:00 21/04
FC Bambinos
FC Bambinos
1-2
AD America
AD America
BRA LP

BRA LP

06:00 21/04
CD Bocas Junior
CD Bocas Junior
1-1
Mario Mendez FC
Mario Mendez FC
03:30 21/04
CD Arabe Unido Reserves
CD Arabe Unido Reserves
0-2
Aguilas UP
Aguilas UP
USA NISA

USA NISA

06:00 21/04
Club de Lyon FC
Club de Lyon FC
0-2
Savannah Clovers
Savannah Clovers
AUS NSW Women

AUS NSW Women's League

06:00 21/04
Football Nsw Institute(w)
Football Nsw Institute(w)
5-0
Aime Rigi (w)
Aime Rigi (w)
VEN Primera Division

VEN Primera Division

06:00 21/04
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira
1-0
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Tachira
06:00 21/04
CD Hermanos Colmenares
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1-0
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
ARG Division 2

ARG Division 2

06:00 21/04
Talleres Rem de Escalada
Talleres Rem de Escalada
1-0
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
05:05 21/04
Colon de Santa Fe
Colon de Santa Fe
0-0
Temperley
Temperley
01:30 21/04
Defensores Unidos
Defensores Unidos
3-2
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
01:00 21/04
Club Atlético Estudiantes
Club Atlético Estudiantes
1-1
All Boys
All Boys
BRA Campeonato Rondoniense

BRA Campeonato Rondoniense

06:00 21/04
Uniao Cacoalense
Uniao Cacoalense
0-0
Ji-Parana FC
Ji-Parana FC
02:30 21/04
Barcelona RO
Barcelona RO
4-1
Vilhena RO
Vilhena RO
MEX Liga MX

MEX Liga MX

06:00 21/04
Club Leon
Club Leon
2-0
Monterrey
Monterrey
LDF

LDF

05:30 21/04
Dublanc FC
Dublanc FC
1-0
We United FC
We United FC
05:00 21/04
Atletico San Cristobal
Atletico San Cristobal
0-4
Cibao FC
Cibao FC
03:00 21/04
Bath Estate
Bath Estate
1-4
Middleham United FC
Middleham United FC
03:00 21/04
Delfines Del Este
Delfines Del Este
2-2
Moca FC
Moca FC
BRA RR

BRA RR

05:30 21/04
Nautico (RR)
Nautico (RR)
1-1
Monte Roraima/RR
Monte Roraima/RR
03:30 21/04
GA Sampaio
GA Sampaio
6-2
Rio Negro RR
Rio Negro RR
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

05:30 21/04
ska brasil
ska brasil
0-0
Francana
Francana
01:00 21/04
Rio Branco(SP)
Rio Branco(SP)
1-1
XV de Jau
XV de Jau
BRA Serie C

BRA Serie C

05:30 21/04
Ypiranga RS
Ypiranga RS
3-1
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
05:30 21/04
Caxias RS
Caxias RS
0-4
Athletic Club MG
Athletic Club MG
03:00 21/04
Tombense
Tombense
1-0
Sao Jose PoA RS
Sao Jose PoA RS
03:00 21/04
Remo Belem
Remo Belem
1-2
Volta Redonda
Volta Redonda
BRA Campeonato Gaucho 2

BRA Campeonato Gaucho 2

05:00 21/04
GE Glória
GE Glória
2-1
Uniao Frederiquense RS
Uniao Frederiquense RS
MEX LT

MEX LT

05:00 21/04
SK Sport Street Soccer FC
SK Sport Street Soccer FC
1-0
Bombarderos de Tecamac FC
Bombarderos de Tecamac FC
05:00 21/04
Aguacateros de Periban FC
Aguacateros de Periban FC
0-2
Racing Porto Palmeiras
Racing Porto Palmeiras
05:00 21/04
Delfines de Abasolo
Delfines de Abasolo
0-0
Atletico Leones
Atletico Leones
04:30 21/04
Inter Playa del Carmen II
Inter Playa del Carmen II
0-2
Felinos 48 AC
Felinos 48 AC
04:00 21/04
Mons Calpe SC Yucatan
Mons Calpe SC Yucatan
0-1
Progreso Yucatan
Progreso Yucatan
00:00 21/04
Deportiva Venados
Deportiva Venados
4-2
Montaneses FC
Montaneses FC
PAR Women

PAR Women's League

05:00 21/04
Sportivo Luqueno(w)
Sportivo Luqueno(w)
0-6
Club Guarani (w)
Club Guarani (w)
USA NPSL

USA NPSL

05:00 21/04
Richmond Kickers
Richmond Kickers
0-2
Spokane Velocity
Spokane Velocity
02:00 21/04
Omaha
Omaha
0-0
Charlotte Independence
Charlotte Independence
CRC Primera Division

CRC Primera Division

05:00 21/04
Perez Zeledon
Perez Zeledon
1-1
AD Grecia
AD Grecia
Puerto Rico Liga Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico Liga Puerto Rico

04:30 21/04
Academia Quintana
Academia Quintana
2-0
Caguas Sporting
Caguas Sporting
02:30 21/04
FC Mayaguez
FC Mayaguez
1-2
Puerto Rico Sol FC
Puerto Rico Sol FC
BOL Primera Division

BOL Primera Division

04:30 21/04
Universitario De Vinto
Universitario De Vinto
0-1
The Strongest
The Strongest
Copa de la Liga Profesional

Copa de la Liga Profesional

04:30 21/04
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes La Plata
3-0
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
01:30 21/04
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
1-1
Defensa Y Justicia
Defensa Y Justicia
CHI Primera C

CHI Primera C

04:30 21/04
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
1-2
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
03:30 21/04
Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC
2-1
Iberia Los Angeles
Iberia Los Angeles
03:00 21/04
AC Colina
AC Colina
1-2
Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD
02:00 21/04
Comunal Cabrero
Comunal Cabrero
0-3
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Salamanca
02:00 21/04
Melipilla
Melipilla
0-1
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT BRAZIL

GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT BRAZIL

04:30 21/04
Bragantino
Bragantino
1-0
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
04:30 21/04
Gremio
Gremio
1-0
Cuiaba
Cuiaba
02:00 21/04
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense RJ
2-1
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
Clube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
PAR Primera Division

PAR Primera Division

04:30 21/04
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Ameliano
2-0
General Caballero
General Caballero
CHI Primera Division

CHI Primera Division

04:30 21/04
Univ Catolica
Univ Catolica
0-1
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
02:00 21/04
Cobresal
Cobresal
2-2
Nublense
Nublense
GUA Division 2

GUA Division 2

04:00 21/04
Deportivo Palencia FC
Deportivo Palencia FC
1-1
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
SLV Reserves League

SLV Reserves League

04:00 21/04
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves
CD Luis Angel Firpo Reserves
2-1
AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
VEN Segunda Division

VEN Segunda Division

04:00 21/04
Maritimo de La Guaira
Maritimo de La Guaira
2-0
Atletico La Cruz
Atletico La Cruz
03:00 21/04
Dynamo Puerto FC
Dynamo Puerto FC
1-1
Fundacion AIFI
Fundacion AIFI
BRA AMP

BRA AMP

04:00 21/04
Trem-AP
Trem-AP
1-1
Santos AP
Santos AP
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3

BRA Campeonato Paulista A3

04:00 21/04
CA Votuporanguense SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
1-0
Desportivo Brasil SP
Desportivo Brasil SP
BRA Serie B

BRA Serie B

04:00 21/04
Ceara
Ceara
1-1
Goiás EC
Goiás EC
03:00 21/04
Amazonas FC
Amazonas FC
2-3
Sport Club do Recife
Sport Club do Recife
02:30 21/04
Santos
Santos
2-0
SC Paysandu Para
SC Paysandu Para
01:30 21/04
Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC
3-1
Ituano  SP
Ituano SP
CHI Women

CHI Women's Division 1

03:30 21/04
Santiago Morning (w)
Santiago Morning (w)
5-0
Palestino (w)
Palestino (w)
03:00 21/04
Universidad de Chile (w)
Universidad de Chile (w)
4-1
Everton de Vina (w)
Everton de Vina (w)
PER Liga 1

PER Liga 1

03:30 21/04
Carlos Mannucci
Carlos Mannucci
2-0
UTC Cajamarca
UTC Cajamarca
03:30 21/04
AD Tarma
AD Tarma
1-0
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
01:00 21/04
Los Chankas
Los Chankas
6-0
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

03:30 21/04
Atletico Huila
Atletico Huila
2-0
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla FC
03:30 21/04
Atletico FC
Atletico FC
0-1
Deportes Quindio
Deportes Quindio
03:00 21/04
Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
0-0
Real Cartagena
Real Cartagena
02:00 21/04
Real Soacha
Real Soacha
2-2
Bogota FC
Bogota FC
ARG Tebolidun League GpB

ARG Tebolidun League GpB

03:05 21/04
Comunicaciones BsAs
Comunicaciones BsAs
1-1
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
01:30 21/04
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
2-1
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Italiano
01:30 21/04
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Merlo
0-0
Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Atletico Acassuso
01:30 21/04
Canuelas FC
Canuelas FC
0-2
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
CRC Women

CRC Women's Primera Division

03:00 21/04
Puerto Viejo FC (W)
Puerto Viejo FC (W)
2-0
Tsunami Azul (W)
Tsunami Azul (W)
CRC 2.Liga

CRC 2.Liga

03:00 21/04
AD Sarchi
AD Sarchi
1-2
CS Uruguay De Coronado
CS Uruguay De Coronado
MLS Next PL

MLS Next PL

03:00 21/04
Los Angeles Galaxy II
Los Angeles Galaxy II
1-1
Sporting Kansas City(R)
Sporting Kansas City(R)
MAR Botola Pro

MAR Botola Pro

03:00 21/04
Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
1-0
Hassania Agadir
Hassania Agadir
01:00 21/04
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
MCO Mouloudia Oujda
0-0
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
MAU Ligue 1

MAU Ligue 1

02:50 21/04
Chemal FC
Chemal FC
1-1
AS Garde Nationale
AS Garde Nationale
00:00 21/04
ASC Entou
ASC Entou
3-4
Kaedi FC
Kaedi FC
PAR Division Intermedia

PAR Division Intermedia

02:30 21/04
Presidente Hayes
Presidente Hayes
2-2
Silvio Pettirossi
Silvio Pettirossi
02:30 21/04
Club 12 de Octubre
Club 12 de Octubre
1-0
24 de Setiembre
24 de Setiembre
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

02:30 21/04
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
2-1
Vizela
Vizela
SPA Ladies Premier League C

SPA Ladies Premier League C

02:00 21/04
San Antonio Pilar (w)
San Antonio Pilar (w)
0-0
UD Geneto Del Teide (w)
UD Geneto Del Teide (w)
Cearense 2

Cearense 2

02:00 21/04
Tirol
Tirol
4-2
Itapipoca CE
Itapipoca CE
ARG Torneo A

ARG Torneo A

02:00 21/04
Ferro Gen. Pico
Ferro Gen. Pico
1-2
Gutierrez
Gutierrez
02:00 21/04
Boca Unidos
Boca Unidos
0-0
Sol de America de Formosa
Sol de America de Formosa
CAF Champions League

CAF Champions League

02:00 21/04
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
1-0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sundowns
CHI Primera B

CHI Primera B

02:00 21/04
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
0-3
San Luis Quillota
San Luis Quillota
NED Eerste Divisie

NED Eerste Divisie

02:00 21/04
Groningen
Groningen
3-0
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

02:00 21/04
Lens
Lens
1-0
Clermont
Clermont
SPA Segunda Division

SPA Segunda Division

02:00 21/04
SD Huesca
SD Huesca
1-2
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
La liga

La liga

02:00 21/04
Girona
Girona
4-1
Cadiz
Cadiz
ITA Serie D

ITA Serie D

01:45 21/04
Trapani Calcio
Trapani Calcio
2-1
ASD Licata
ASD Licata
01:45 21/04
Cavese
Cavese
4-2
Cynthiabalonga
Cynthiabalonga
BEL Pro League

BEL Pro League

01:45 21/04
Racing Genk
Racing Genk
2-1
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
01:00 21/04
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
3-1
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
BOS Premier League

BOS Premier League

01:45 21/04
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1-1
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Serie A

Serie A

01:45 21/04
Verona
Verona
1-0
Udinese
Udinese
GIAO HỮU CLB

GIAO HỮU CLB

01:30 21/04
Athlone Town FC(w)
Athlone Town FC(w)
2-1
Sligo Rovers (W)
Sligo Rovers (W)
00:00 21/04
Wexford Youths(w)
Wexford Youths(w)
6-0
Cliftonville (w)
Cliftonville (w)
ML Premiere Division

ML Premiere Division

01:30 21/04
CO de Bamako
CO de Bamako
1-2
USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako
ARG Women

ARG Women's League

01:30 21/04
Argentino Rosario (w)
Argentino Rosario (w)
1-1
CA Independiente (w)
CA Independiente (w)
01:15 21/04
Gimnasia L.P(w)
Gimnasia L.P(w)
3-0
Huracan (w)
Huracan (w)
GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ

GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ

01:30 21/04
Lugano
Lugano
2-0
Lausanne Sports
Lausanne Sports
ARG Tebolidun League GpC

ARG Tebolidun League GpC

01:30 21/04
Yupanqui
Yupanqui
3-0
Central Ballester
Central Ballester
01:30 21/04
Defensores de Cambaceres
Defensores de Cambaceres
1-1
CA Atlas
CA Atlas
IRE First Division

IRE First Division

01:30 21/04
Longford Town
Longford Town
1-4
Cork City
Cork City
AND Primera Divisio

AND Primera Divisio

01:30 21/04
CE Carroi
CE Carroi
2-3
Atletic America
Atletic America
GER Bundesliga 2

GER Bundesliga 2

01:30 21/04
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0-1
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH

NGOẠI HẠNG ANH

01:30 21/04
Wolves
Wolves
0-2
Arsenal
Arsenal
Brazil W L2

Brazil W L2

01:00 21/04
Sport Recife(w)
Sport Recife(w)
1-0
Fortaleza (w)
Fortaleza (w)
MAR Botola 2

MAR Botola 2

01:00 21/04
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
OCK Olympique de Khouribga
3-1
Stade Marocain du Rabat
Stade Marocain du Rabat
BRA Campeonato Paulista Youth

BRA Campeonato Paulista Youth

01:00 21/04
Santos Youth
Santos Youth
3-0
Maua SP Youth
Maua SP Youth
01:00 21/04
Bragantino RB Youth
Bragantino RB Youth
1-1
Capivariano FC SP Youth
Capivariano FC SP Youth
01:00 21/04
Botafogo Sp Youth
Botafogo Sp Youth
8-0
Francana Youth
Francana Youth
01:00 21/04
Palmeiras Youth
Palmeiras Youth
3-1
Ibrachina Youth
Ibrachina Youth
01:00 21/04
Sao Paulo Youth
Sao Paulo Youth
4-0
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth
Gremio Osasco Audax Youth
BRA Youth Championship

BRA Youth Championship

01:00 21/04
Ypiranga/RS U20
Ypiranga/RS U20
0-0
Bahia (Youth)
Bahia (Youth)
01:00 21/04
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
0-5
Bahia de Feira BAU20
Bahia de Feira BAU20
01:00 21/04
Atletico Torres PE U20
Atletico Torres PE U20
1-1
Sport Club Recife Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth
FRA National 3

FRA National 3

01:00 21/04
Marcq En Baroeuil
Marcq En Baroeuil
1-1
Drancy
Drancy
00:00 21/04
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
3-1
US Lege-Cap-Ferret
US Lege-Cap-Ferret
POR L3

POR L3

01:00 21/04
Varzim
Varzim
1-1
Atletico Clube Purtugal
Atletico Clube Purtugal
BEL U21

BEL U21

01:00 21/04
Patro Eisden U21
Patro Eisden U21
5-3
St.-Truidense U21
St.-Truidense U21
PER Liga 2

PER Liga 2

01:00 21/04
Santos de Nasca
Santos de Nasca
1-0
UCV Moquegua
UCV Moquegua
Brasileirão Feminino

Brasileirão Feminino

01:00 21/04
Kindermann(w)
Kindermann(w)
1-3
Santos (w)
Santos (w)
01:00 21/04
Fluminense(w)
Fluminense(w)
0-0
Botafogo RJ(w)
Botafogo RJ(w)
01:00 21/04
Real Brasilia(w)
Real Brasilia(w)
1-0
Sao Paulo/SP (w)
Sao Paulo/SP (w)
CSL

CSL

01:00 21/04
Atletico Ottawa
Atletico Ottawa
1-1
Cavalry FC
Cavalry FC
SSDRFEF

SSDRFEF

01:00 21/04
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
2-1
Valencia CF Mestalla
Valencia CF Mestalla
SPA Futsal Honor Division

SPA Futsal Honor Division

01:00 21/04
Xota Navarra Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal
3-6
Inter Movistar Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal
01:00 21/04
Cordoba Futsal
Cordoba Futsal
2-2
Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
SPDRFEFA

SPDRFEFA

01:00 21/04
Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno
1-0
Recreativo Huelva
Recreativo Huelva
01:00 21/04
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Madrid Castilla
3-1
CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
01:00 21/04
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0-0
SD Tarazona
SD Tarazona
KSA Professional League

KSA Professional League

01:00 21/04
Al Hazem
Al Hazem
2-3
Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
01:00 21/04
Al-Ettifaq FC
Al-Ettifaq FC
0-0
Al Wehda Mecca
Al Wehda Mecca
ZA Premier League

ZA Premier League

01:00 21/04
Supersport United
Supersport United
0-2
Chippa United
Chippa United
BEL First Amateur Division

BEL First Amateur Division

01:00 21/04
Antwerp B
Antwerp B
2-4
Royal Knokke
Royal Knokke
01:00 21/04
LaLouviere
LaLouviere
3-1
Gent B
Gent B
01:00 21/04
Sc Lokeren Temse
Sc Lokeren Temse
1-3
Excelsior Virton
Excelsior Virton
01:00 21/04
Hoogstraten VV
Hoogstraten VV
2-1
VC Winkel Sport
VC Winkel Sport
01:00 21/04
KSK Heist
KSK Heist
1-1
URSL Vise
URSL Vise
01:00 21/04
Charleroi B
Charleroi B
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Olympic Charleroi
POL Liga 1

POL Liga 1

01:00 21/04
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
3-0
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN

GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN

01:00 21/04
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
1-2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
ICPD Premier Division

ICPD Premier Division

00:45 21/04
AS Denguele
AS Denguele
3-2
Racing d
Racing d'Abidjan
GIB Premier Division

GIB Premier Division

00:30 21/04
Mons Calpe SC
Mons Calpe SC
0-2
St Joseph
St Joseph's FC
STDRFEF

STDRFEF

00:30 21/04
Rapido de Bouzas
Rapido de Bouzas
1-2
Polvorin
Polvorin
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

00:30 21/04
FCSB
FCSB
2-2
FC Rapid 1923
FC Rapid 1923
FAR Premier League

FAR Premier League

00:30 21/04
KI Klaksvik
KI Klaksvik
3-0
Toftir B68
Toftir B68
HUN NB I

HUN NB I

00:30 21/04
Diosgyor VTK
Diosgyor VTK
5-3
Debreceni VSC
Debreceni VSC
POL Liga 3

POL Liga 3

00:19 21/04
Ruch Radzionkow
Ruch Radzionkow
6-1
Szombierki Bytom
Szombierki Bytom
GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

00:15 21/04
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
1-0
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe Stara Zagora
GIẢI VĐQG CROATIA

GIẢI VĐQG CROATIA

00:10 21/04
Slaven Belupo
Slaven Belupo
0-1
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
NAFR Cup U17

NAFR Cup U17

00:00 21/04
Egypt U17
Egypt U17
2-1
Libya U17
Libya U17
UEFA Nữ Champions League

UEFA Nữ Champions League

00:00 21/04
Lyon(w)
Lyon(w)
3-2
Paris Saint Germain (w)
Paris Saint Germain (w)
LIB Premier League

LIB Premier League

00:00 21/04
Al-Madina SC
Al-Madina SC
1-0
Al-Ahli tripoli
Al-Ahli tripoli
ICE League Cup B

ICE League Cup B

00:00 21/04
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
Fjardabyggd Leiknir
1-3
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
FIN Suomen Cup

FIN Suomen Cup

00:00 21/04
Edustus IPS
Edustus IPS
0-1
MiPK Mikkeli
MiPK Mikkeli
ISR Premier League

ISR Premier League

00:00 21/04
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
4-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
00:00 21/04
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
4-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MAL First Division

MAL First Division

00:00 21/04
Pieta Hotspurs
Pieta Hotspurs
4-2
Senglea Athletic
Senglea Athletic
BEL Women

BEL Women's Super League

00:00 21/04
Standard Liege(w)
Standard Liege(w)
0-3
Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
GEO Erovnuli Liga

GEO Erovnuli Liga

00:00 21/04
FC Kolkheti Poti
FC Kolkheti Poti
2-2
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi